Calendar

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
September 04, 2015
2nd Place (2)
at Queen City Challenge Round 1 - 304
Lake Sunapee Country Club (New London, N.H.)
September 04, 2015
Final
vs. Assumption L, 2-0
@ Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) Catholic Cup
September 04, 2015
Final
at Assumption W, 2-1
Catholic Cup
September 05, 2015
Final
Shacklette Invitational Eighth Place
Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
September 05, 2015
Final
Shacklette Invitational Seventh Place
Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
September 05, 2015
Final
vs. Southern Conn. St. L, 3-1
@ NYIT (Old Westbury, N.Y.) Long Island Invitational
September 05, 2015
Final
at Stonehill W, 1-0
Catholic Cup Consolation
September 05, 2015
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas W, 9-0
September 05, 2015
Final
vs. Post L, 3-0
@ NYIT (Old Westbury, N.Y.) Long Island Invitational
September 05, 2015
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 2-1
@ Assumption College (Worcester, Mass.) Catholic Cup Championship
September 05, 2015
Final
at Sacred Heart L, 43-19
September 06, 2015
Final
Plymouth St. W, 7-2
September 06, 2015
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) W, 3-0
September 06, 2015
Final
Dowling W, 5-1
September 08, 2015
Final - 2OT
at Mercy T, 2-2
September 09, 2015
Final
St. Michael's W, 5-2
September 09, 2015
Final
Southern N.H. L, 3-0
Queen City Cup
September 11, 2015
Final
Roberts Wesleyan L, 9-0
September 11, 2015
Final
vs. Bowie St. W, 3-0
@ East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, Pa.) ESU Invitational
September 11, 2015
Final
Roberts Wesleyan L, 6-3
September 11, 2015
Final
at East Stroudsburg L, 3-1
ESU Invitational
September 12, 2015
Final
at Smith College Invitational Fourth Place
Smith (Northhampton, Mass.)
September 12, 2015
Final
at Smith College Invitational Third Place
Smith (Northhampton, Mass.)
September 12, 2015
4th Place (11)
at Bowdoin Invitational Round 1 - 308
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
September 12, 2015
Final
vs. Molloy W, 3-0
@ East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, Pa.) ESU Invitational
September 12, 2015
Final
at Pace W, 31-14
September 12, 2015
Final
Adelphi L, 2-0
September 12, 2015
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) W, 3-2
September 12, 2015
Final
vs. Nyack W, 3-0
@ East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, Pa.) ESU Invitational
September 13, 2015
2nd Place (11)
at Bowdoin Invitational Round 2 - 304 / 612
Brunswick Golf Club (Brunswick, Maine)
September 13, 2015
Final
at Stonehill L, 6-3
September 14, 2015
Final
Gordon L, 7-2
September 15, 2015
Final - 2OT
Assumption T, 1-1
September 15, 2015
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 3-2
September 16, 2015
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 2-0
September 16, 2015
Final
Assumption W, 3-2
Resumption of suspended game from 9/9
September 17, 2015
Final
Bentley L, 5-4
September 17, 2015
Final
at Bentley L, 3-0
September 18, 2015
Final
at National Catholic Invitational 21st Place
Notre Dame (Notre Dame, Ind.)
September 18, 2015
Final
at National Catholic Invitational 14th Place
Notre Dame (Notre Dame, Ind.)
September 18, 2015
8th Place (11)
at Dowling Shootout Round 1 - 313
Tall Grass Golf Club (Long Island, N.Y.)
September 18, 2015
Final
Holy Cross L, 8-1
September 19, 2015
9th Place (11)
at Dowling Shootout Round 2 - 319 / 632
Tall Grass Golf Club (Long Island, N.Y.)
September 19, 2015
TBA
at USTA/ITA East Region Championship
Legacy Tennis Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
September 19, 2015
TBA
at USTA/ITA East Region Championship
Legacy Tennis Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
September 19, 2015
Final
LIU Post L, 24-21
September 19, 2015
Final
at Assumption L, 2-1
September 19, 2015
Final
at Stonehill W, 3-2
September 19, 2015
Final
at American Int'l L, 2-1
September 19, 2015
Final
Pace W, 3-1
September 20, 2015
TBA
at USTA/ITA East Region Championship
Legacy Tennis Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
September 20, 2015
TBA
at USTA/ITA East Region Championship
Legacy Tennis Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
September 22, 2015
Final
Bentley W, 2-0
September 23, 2015
Final
at Merrimack L, 9-0
September 23, 2015
Final
at St. Michael's L, 2-0
September 23, 2015
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 2-1
Penmen Pride Night/Queen City Cup
September 25, 2015
10th Place (11)
at Division II Challenge Round 1 - 342
Quechee Highland Golf Club (White River Jct., Vt.)
September 26, 2015
Final
at Northeast-10 Preview Fifth Place
Saint Michael's (Colchester, Vt.)
September 26, 2015
Final
at Northeast-10 Preview Third Place
Saint Michael's (Colchester, Vt.)
September 26, 2015
10th Place (11)
at Division II Challenge Round 2 - 344 / 686
Quechee Highland Golf Club (White River Jct., Vt.)
September 26, 2015
Final
Le Moyne W, 2-1
September 26, 2015
Final
at Pace W, 3-0
September 26, 2015
Final
at American Int'l W, 26-20
September 26, 2015
Final
Saint Rose W, 8-1
September 26, 2015
Final
Saint Rose L, 3-1
September 27, 2015
Final
Le Moyne L, 8-1
September 29, 2015
Final
at Le Moyne L, 3-1
September 29, 2015
Final
at Assumption L, 1-0
September 30, 2015
Final
St. Michael's W, 2-0
Grappone Stadium
October 03, 2015
Final
American Int'l L, 3-2
October 03, 2015
Final
at Pace L, 3-1
October 03, 2015
Final
Assumption L, 51-19
Homecoming
October 03, 2015
Final
at Southern Conn. St. L, 5-1
October 03, 2015
Final
New Haven W, 7-2
October 03, 2015
Final
LIU Post W, 2-0
October 04, 2015
7th Place (10)
at Northeast-10 Championship Round 1 - 321
En-Joie Golf Club (Endicott, N.Y.)
October 04, 2015
Final
at Adelphi L, 8-1
October 04, 2015
Final
at Adelphi L, 8-1
October 04, 2015
Final
Mercy W, 4-0
October 05, 2015
7th Place (10)
at Northeast-10 Championship Round 2 - 315 / 636
En-Joie Golf Club (Endicott, N.Y.)
October 05, 2015
Final
vs. Roberts Wesleyan W, 2-1
@ BH-BL High School (Albany, N.Y.)
October 06, 2015
Final
American Int'l W, 8-1
October 06, 2015
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 3-2
Queen City Cup
October 07, 2015
Final
Nyack L, 4-2
October 07, 2015
Final
Bentley W, 4-0
October 08, 2015
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 9-0
October 08, 2015
Final
at Merrimack L, 3-0
October 09, 2015
at Saint Rose Shootout Round 1 - Cancelled
Pinehaven Country Club (Guilderland, N.Y.)
October 10, 2015
Final
at James Earley Invitational 25th Place
Westfield State (Westfield, Mass.)
October 10, 2015
Final
at James Earley Invitational Third Place
Westfield State (Westfield, Mass.)
October 10, 2015
10th Place (12)
at Saint Rose Shootout Round 2 - 325
Pinehaven Country Club (Guilderland, N.Y.)
October 10, 2015
Final
at Adelphi L, 2-0
October 10, 2015
Final
at Bentley L, 19-14
October 10, 2015
Final
Southern N.H. L, 7-2
October 10, 2015
Final - OT
at Stonehill W, 1-0
October 10, 2015
Final
Franklin Pierce L, 3-1
October 13, 2015
Final
at Stonehill L, 4-3
October 13, 2015
Final
Bentley L, 3-0
October 14, 2015
Final
at Assumption L, 7-2
October 14, 2015
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 1-0
October 14, 2015
Final
at #3 Southern N.H. L, 4-1
Queen City Cup
October 15, 2015
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 7-2
October 16, 2015
Final
at Bruce Kirsh Cup 10th Place
Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
October 16, 2015
Final
at Bruce Kirsh Cup Second Place
Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
October 16, 2015
Final
at Bentley L, 2-1
October 16, 2015
Final
St. Michael's L, 3-2
October 17, 2015
Final
American Int'l W, 2-0
Corners for the Cure
October 17, 2015
Final
at Merrimack L, 41-16
October 17, 2015
Final
American Int'l L, 2-1
October 18, 2015
7th Place (11)
at Franklin Pierce Shootout Round 1 - 322
Bretwood Country Club (Keene, N.H.)
October 18, 2015
Final
Southern N.H. W, 3-0
Senior Day
October 19, 2015
7th Place (11)
at Franklin Pierce Shootout Round 2 - 324 / 646
Bretwood Country Club (Keene, N.H.)
October 20, 2015
Final
at #17 Saint Rose L, 6-0
October 21, 2015
Final - 2OT
New Haven T, 0-0
October 21, 2015
Final
St. Michael's W, 3-0
October 24, 2015
Final
Merrimack L, 3-0
Senior Day
October 24, 2015
Final
at Southern Conn. St. W, 3-2
October 24, 2015
Final
Southern Conn. St. L, 28-14
October 24, 2015
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 3-1
October 24, 2015
Final - OT
Adelphi L, 1-0
October 25, 2015
Final
at Northeast-10 Championships 14th Place
Saint Michael's (Colchester, Vt.)
October 25, 2015
Final
at Northeast-10 Championships 11th Place
Saint Michael's (Colchester, Vt.)
October 25, 2015
7th Place (9)
at NEIGA Championship Round 1 - 326
Captain's Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
October 25, 2015
Final
New Haven L, 3-2
October 26, 2015
4th Place (9)
at NEIGA Championship Round 2 - 308 / 634
Captain's Golf Course (Brewster, Mass.)
October 27, 2015
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 3-2
October 27, 2015
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 3-0
October 27, 2015
Final
at #18 Merrimack L, 2-1
October 28, 2015
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 4-1
Queen City Cup
October 30, 2015
Final
Stonehill L, 6-2
Senior Day
October 31, 2015
Final
at Assumption L, 3-0
October 31, 2015
Final
Merrimack W, 2-1
October 31, 2015
Final
at Stonehill L, 35-24
"Battle for the Ol' Bronze Hawk"
October 31, 2015
Final
at New Haven L, 2-0
November 03, 2015
Final
at Stonehill L, 2-1
Northeast-10 Championship quarterfinal
November 03, 2015
Final
Merrimack W, 3-0
November 06, 2015
Final
Castleton W, 5-1
November 06, 2015
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 2-1
November 07, 2015
Final
New Haven L, 44-21
November 07, 2015
Final
at St. Michael's W, 3-0
November 07, 2015
Final
Adelphi L, 3-2
November 07, 2015
Final
Skidmore W, 4-2
November 08, 2015
Final
at NCAA East Regional Championships 25th Place
Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
November 08, 2015
Final
at NCAA East Regional Championships 14th Place
Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H.)
November 10, 2015
Final - OT
Salem St. L, 3-2
November 13, 2015
Final
at Norwich L, 1-0
November 13, 2015
Final
Holy Cross W, 4-2
November 13, 2015
Final
at Saint Rose W, 3-2
November 14, 2015
Final
at Le Moyne L, 3-0
November 14, 2015
Final
Pace W, 39-30
Northeast-10 Championship Weekend
November 14, 2015
Final
Southern Me. W, 6-2
November 14, 2015
Final
at St. Michael's W, 6-2
November 14, 2015
Final
vs. Molloy W, 102-79
@ St. Thomas Aquinas (Sparkill, N.Y.)
November 15, 2015
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas W, 82-59
November 18, 2015
Final
Southern N.H. L, 74-65
November 18, 2015
Final
Southern N.H. W, 76-58
November 20, 2015
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 4-2
November 21, 2015
Final
at Stonehill W, 65-58
November 21, 2015
Final - OT
at Stonehill W, 81-76
November 21, 2015
Final
at Nichols W, 7-0
November 21, 2015
Final
at Wentworth W, 4-2
Allied Veterans Rink, Everett, Mass.
November 24, 2015
Final
St. Michael's W, 77-70
November 24, 2015
Final
Southern N.H. W, 3-2
Queen City Cup
November 24, 2015
Final
St. Michael's W, 101-69
November 28, 2015
Final
at Dist. Columbia W, 77-49
November 29, 2015
Final
Post W, 89-73
November 29, 2015
Final
vs. Chowan W, 75-63
@ UDC (Washington, D.C.)
December 02, 2015
Final
at Bentley L, 86-78
change of time
December 04, 2015
Final - OT
U. of New England T, 2-2
December 05, 2015
Final
Bowdoin W, 5-3
December 05, 2015
Final
Merrimack W, 80-60
December 05, 2015
Final
Merrimack W, 96-90
December 05, 2015
Final
Southern Me. W, 3-2
December 07, 2015
Final
at Bentley L, 60-46
December 08, 2015
Final
Colby W, 4-0
December 09, 2015
Final
at Assumption L, 62-50
December 09, 2015
Final
at Assumption W, 91-83
December 10, 2015
Final
New England Col. L, 3-2
December 20, 2015
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 87-74
December 20, 2015
Final
at Felician W, 68-50
December 31, 2015
Final - OT
Philadelphia U. W, 77-73
December 31, 2015
Final
New Haven L, 65-40
January 02, 2016
Final
Franklin Pierce L, 62-53
January 02, 2016
Final - OT
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 4-3
January 03, 2016
Final
Bridgeport W, 91-72
January 03, 2016
Final
at Sacred Heart W, 3-2
January 06, 2016
Final
at Pace W, 69-44
January 06, 2016
Final
at Pace W, 85-66
January 08, 2016
Final
St. Scholastica W, 2-0
January 08, 2016
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 6-4
January 09, 2016
Final
St. Scholastica W, 5-3
January 09, 2016
Final
St. Rose L, 67-55
January 09, 2016
Final
Saint Rose W, 83-70
January 09, 2016
Final
Babson W, 1-0
January 12, 2016
Final
at Le Moyne W, 64-51
January 12, 2016
Final
at Connecticut Col. W, 3-1
January 12, 2016
Final
at Le Moyne W, 74-61
January 15, 2016
at Blackwater Mountain - Babson Invitational
Andover, N.H.
January 15, 2016
at Blackwater Mountain - Babson Invitational
Andover, N.H.
January 15, 2016
Final
at Skidmore L, 4-1
January 15, 2016
Final
Norwich L, 3-2
January 16, 2016
at Blackwater Mountain - Brown Invitational
Andover, N.H.
January 16, 2016
at Blackwater Mountain - Brown Invitational
Andover, N.H.
January 16, 2016
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 60-50
January 16, 2016
Final
Plymouth St. W, 9-0
January 16, 2016
Final
Southern Conn. St. L, 99-94
January 16, 2016
Final
at Castleton L, 2-1
January 18, 2016
Final
Bloomfield W, 58-53
January 19, 2016
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 5-1
January 19, 2016
Final
New England Col. W, 6-0
January 20, 2016
Final
at American Int'l W, 64-55
January 20, 2016
Final
at American Int'l W, 87-80
January 22, 2016
Final
Castleton W, 8-0
Pink in the Rink Weekend
January 22, 2016
Final - OT
St. Michael's W, 4-3
January 23, 2016
at West Mountain - Castleton Invitational
Queensbury, N.Y.
January 23, 2016
at West Mountain - Castleton Invitational
Queensbury, N.Y.
January 23, 2016
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 4-1
Pink in the Rink Weekend
January 23, 2016
Final - OT
Norwich T, 2-2
January 24, 2016
at West Mountain - Castleton Invitational
Queensbury, N.Y.
January 24, 2016
at West Mountain - Castleton Invitational
Queensbury, N.Y.
January 26, 2016
Final
Adelphi W, 62-42
January 26, 2016
Final
at Stonehill L, 5-2
January 26, 2016
Final
Adelphi W, 109-79
January 29, 2016
Final - OT
at Franklin Pierce W, 4-3
January 30, 2016
at Whiteface Mountain - Clarkson Invitational
Wilmington, N.Y.
January 30, 2016
at Whiteface Mountain - Clarkson Invitational
Wilmington, N.Y.
January 30, 2016
Final
at New Haven W, 76-68
January 30, 2016
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 2-1
January 30, 2016
Final
at New Haven W, 61-57
January 30, 2016
Final - OT
at New England Col. T, 2-2
January 31, 2016
at Whiteface Mountain - Clarkson Invitational
Wilmington, N.Y.
January 31, 2016
at Whiteface Mountain - Clarkson Invitational
Wilmington, N.Y.
February 03, 2016
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 78-70
February 03, 2016
Final
at Amherst L, 3-2
February 03, 2016
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 79-76
February 05, 2016
Final
at Southern Me. L, 2-1
February 06, 2016
Final
at Limestone L, 5-1
February 06, 2016
Final
at Merrimack W, 61-45
February 06, 2016
Final
at U. of New England W, 4-0
February 06, 2016
Final
at Limestone L, 11-3
February 06, 2016
Final
at Merrimack L, 90-81
February 06, 2016
Final
at U. of New England L, 5-4
February 07, 2016
Final
at Limestone W, 4-3
February 09, 2016
Final
Assumption W, 5-2
February 10, 2016
5:30 PM
Assumption
Play 4Kay
February 10, 2016
7:30 PM
Assumption
February 12, 2016
7:00 PM
at Babson
February 12, 2016
7:00 PM
St. Michael's
Senior Day
February 13, 2016
1:30 PM
at St. Michael's
February 13, 2016
2:05 PM
at Holy Cross
February 13, 2016
3:30 PM
at St. Michael's
February 13, 2016
4:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
February 17, 2016
5:30 PM
Stonehill
Play 4Kay
February 17, 2016
7:30 PM
Stonehill
February 19, 2016
4:00 PM
Pat's Peak Mountain - Saint Anselm Invitational
Henniker, N.H.
February 19, 2016
4:00 PM
Pat's Peak Mountain - Saint Anselm Invitational
Henniker, N.H.
February 19, 2016
7:00 PM
at Salve Regina
February 20, 2016
10:00 AM
at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
Henniker, N.H.
February 20, 2016
10:00 AM
at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
Henniker, N.H.
February 20, 2016
1:30 PM
Bentley
February 20, 2016
3:00 PM
at Manhattanville
February 20, 2016
3:30 PM
Bentley
February 21, 2016
10:00 AM
at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
Henniker, N.H.
February 21, 2016
10:00 AM
at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
Henniker, N.H.
February 23, 2016
5:30 PM
at Southern N.H.
TV: NESNplus
February 23, 2016
7:30 PM
at Southern N.H.
TV: NESNplus
February 26, 2016
3:30 PM
Endicott
February 27, 2016
10:00 AM
at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
Greenwood, Maine
February 27, 2016
10:00 AM
at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
Greenwood, Maine
February 27, 2016
TBA
NEHC Open Tournament
Hosted by Saint Anselm Game Times 1pm & 4pm
February 27, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley HS (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
February 27, 2016
2:00 PM
vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley HS (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
February 27, 2016
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
February 28, 2016
10:00 AM
at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
Greenwood, Maine
February 28, 2016
10:00 AM
at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
Greenwood, Maine
February 28, 2016
TBA
NEHC Open Tournament
Hosted by Saint Anselm Game Times 1pm & 4pm
February 28, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. Bentley
@ Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
February 28, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. Ferris St.
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games Legends Way 4
February 28, 2016
1:00 PM
vs. Seton Hill
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 3
February 29, 2016
9:00 AM
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
February 29, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. University of Mary
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 5
February 29, 2016
6:00 PM
at Saint Leo
March 01, 2016
9:00 AM
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
March 01, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
March 01, 2016
6:00 PM
at Eckerd
March 03, 2016
9:00 AM
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 3
March 03, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. St. Cloud St.
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 4
March 03, 2016
1:00 PM
at Rollins
March 04, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. West Virginia Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 5
March 04, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Tour
March 04, 2016
1:00 PM
at Rollins
March 04, 2016
3:00 PM
vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
March 05, 2016
9:00 AM
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 1
March 05, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
March 05, 2016
11:00 AM
vs. Gannon
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 3
March 05, 2016
2:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College (Winter Haven, Fla.)
March 12, 2016
2:00 PM
at Post
March 19, 2016
TBA
American Int'l
March 19, 2016
12:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
March 19, 2016
12:00 PM
at American Int'l
March 19, 2016
1:00 PM
at American International
March 19, 2016
1:00 PM
at American Int'l
March 19, 2016
2:00 PM
at American Int'l
March 19, 2016
3:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
March 20, 2016
1:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
March 22, 2016
4:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
March 22, 2016
7:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
March 24, 2016
7:00 PM
at Stonehill
March 26, 2016
12:00 PM
at Merrimack
March 26, 2016
12:00 PM
at Stonehill
March 26, 2016
1:00 PM
at Saint Rose
March 26, 2016
1:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
March 26, 2016
1:00 PM
at Assumption
March 26, 2016
2:00 PM
at Stonehill
March 26, 2016
3:30 PM
at Merrimack
March 28, 2016
1:00 PM
at Merrimack
March 28, 2016
1:00 PM
at Stonehill
March 29, 2016
3:00 PM
St. Michael's
March 29, 2016
4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
March 30, 2016
3:00 PM
St. Michael's
March 30, 2016
3:30 PM
at St. Michael's
March 30, 2016
4:00 PM
Bentley
March 30, 2016
5:00 PM
St. Michael's
March 31, 2016
3:30 PM
at Post
April 02, 2016
12:00 PM
at Southern Conn. St.
April 02, 2016
12:00 PM
Pace
April 02, 2016
12:00 PM
Adelphi
April 02, 2016
2:00 PM
Adelphi
April 02, 2016
3:00 PM
at Southern Conn. St.
April 02, 2016
3:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
April 03, 2016
12:00 PM
at New Haven
April 03, 2016
12:00 PM
Pace
April 03, 2016
2:00 PM
Pace
April 03, 2016
3:00 PM
at New Haven
April 05, 2016
1:00 PM
at Le Moyne
April 05, 2016
3:00 PM
at St. Michael's
April 05, 2016
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
April 06, 2016
TBA
Le Moyne
April 06, 2016
3:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
April 06, 2016
3:30 PM
Southern N.H.
April 06, 2016
4:00 PM
at Adelphi
April 06, 2016
5:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
April 09, 2016
10:00 AM
Le Moyne
April 09, 2016
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
April 09, 2016
12:00 PM
Merrimack
April 09, 2016
2:00 PM
Merrimack
April 09, 2016
3:00 PM
Le Moyne
April 09, 2016
7:00 PM
Pace
April 10, 2016
12:00 PM
Saint Rose
April 10, 2016
12:00 PM
Merrimack
April 10, 2016
2:00 PM
Merrimack
Manchester, N.H.
April 10, 2016
3:00 PM
Saint Rose
April 12, 2016
2:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
April 12, 2016
3:30 PM
Post
April 12, 2016
7:00 PM
St. Michael's
April 13, 2016
3:30 PM
at St. Michael's
April 13, 2016
4:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
April 13, 2016
6:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
April 13, 2016
7:00 PM
at Merrimack
April 15, 2016
4:00 PM
Bentley
April 16, 2016
TBA
Stonehill
April 16, 2016
12:00 PM
Stonehill
April 16, 2016
12:00 PM
Bentley
April 16, 2016
1:00 PM
at Assumption
April 16, 2016
2:00 PM
Bentley
April 16, 2016
3:00 PM
Stonehill
April 17, 2016
12:00 PM
Stonehill
April 17, 2016
3:00 PM
Stonehill
April 19, 2016
3:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
April 19, 2016
3:30 PM
St. Michael's
April 19, 2016
3:30 PM
Southern N.H.
April 20, 2016
3:00 PM
Bentley
April 20, 2016
3:30 PM
Southern N.H.
April 20, 2016
7:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
April 21, 2016
3:00 PM
LIU Post
April 22, 2016
3:30 PM
at Bentley
April 22, 2016
4:00 PM
at Assumption
April 23, 2016
12:00 PM
at Bentley
April 23, 2016
12:00 PM
at Assumption
April 23, 2016
12:00 PM
at Merrimack
April 23, 2016
1:00 PM
at New Haven
April 23, 2016
2:00 PM
at Assumption
April 23, 2016
3:00 PM
at Bentley
April 26, 2016
3:30 PM
Southern N.H.
April 26, 2016
7:15 PM
Bentley
April 27, 2016
3:30 PM
St. Michael's
April 27, 2016
7:00 PM
Assumption
April 30, 2016
11:00 AM
Adelphi
April 30, 2016
12:00 PM
Assumption
April 30, 2016
1:00 PM
at Merrimack
April 30, 2016
3:00 PM
Assumption
May 01, 2016
1:00 PM
Assumption
May 03, 2016
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

More Headlines

Men's LacrosseFebruary 8, 2016 Bourdeau named to Preseason NEILA All-New England Team Sophomore defender Drew Bourdeau (Newburyport, Mass.) was named to the New England Intercollegiate Lacrosse Association Preseason All-New England Team...
BaseballFebruary 8, 2016 Hawks sweep NE-10 weekly honors The Saint Anselm College baseball team swept the Northeast-10 Conference weekly awards this week as Allan McQuarrie (Salem, N.H.) was named the NE-10...
BaseballFebruary 7, 2016 Baseball picks up first win of 2016 at Limestone The Saint Anselm College baseball team posted their first win of 2016 with a 4-3 victory at Limestone College on Sunday afternoon in Gaffney, S.C. The...
Men's Ice HockeyFebruary 6, 2016 Men’s ice hockey rally comes up short against Nor’Easters The Saint Anselm College men’s ice hockey team nearly overcame a three goal deficit but eventually fell to the University of New England, 5-4,...
BaseballFebruary 6, 2016 Baseball drops doubleheader at Limestone The Saint Anselm College baseball team opened the 2016 season at Limestone College on Saturday afternoon, dropping both game of a doubleheader by...
Men's BasketballFebruary 6, 2016 #7 Men’s hoops falters on the road at Merrimack The #7 Saint Anselm College men’s basketball team suffered a 90-81 setback at Merrimack College on Saturday afternoon in a Northeast-10...
Women's Ice HockeyFebruary 6, 2016 Women’s ice hockey blanks UNE, 4-0 Alex Starzyk (Enfield, Conn.) scored twice in the third period and Hannah Synnott (Montclair, N.J.) picked up her sixth shutout of the season as Saint...
Women's BasketballFebruary 6, 2016 Women’s basketball cruises to 61-45 win at Merrimack The Saint Anselm College women’s basketball team picked up its eighth-straight win with a 61-45 victory at Merrimack College on Saturday...
Men's Ice HockeyFebruary 5, 2016 Men’s hockey falls at Southern Maine, 2-1 The Saint Anselm College men’s ice hockey team dropped a 2-1 decision at the University of Southern Maine on Friday night in New England Hockey...
Women's Ice HockeyFebruary 4, 2016 Angela Zevnik ’12 featured on Fox 9 Minneapolis Former Saint Anselm College women’s ice hockey captain Angela Zevnik ‘12 was featured on Fox 9 News Minneapolis in a report posted on...
Women's Ice HockeyFebruary 3, 2016 Amherst slips past women’s hockey, 3-2 Saint Anselm College overcame a two-goal second period deficit, but fell 3-2 on the road at #5/5 Amherst College on Wednesday night in non-conference...
Men's BasketballFebruary 3, 2016 #7 Men’s basketball comes up short at Franklin Pierce The #7-ranked Saint Anselm College men’s basketball team suffered only their third setback of the season as the Hawks fell to Franklin Pierce...
Women's BasketballFebruary 3, 2016 Women’s hoops makes it seven-straight, hold off Ravens The Saint Anselm College women’s basketball team made it seven-straight wins with a 78-70 victory at Franklin Pierce University on Wednesday...
Women's SoccerFebruary 3, 2016 Gillies and Quattropani named NE-10 Academic All-Conference Saint Anselm College women’s soccer players Rachel Gillies (Auburn, Mass.) and Cassie Quattropani (East Hartford, Conn.) were both named to the...
Field HockeyFebruary 3, 2016 Halligan, Mooney tabbed with Academic All-Conference honors Saint Anselm College senior Meagan Halligan (North Branford, Conn.) and junior Rose Mooney (North Attleborough, Mass.) were both named to the...
Women's Cross CountryFebruary 3, 2016 Meinertz named to NE-10 Academic All-Conference Team Junior Emily Meinertz (Smithfield, R.I.) has been named to the Northeast-10 Conference Academic All-Conference Team for the fall semester in the sport...
Men's BasketballFebruary 2, 2016 Men's basketball continues climb up national rankings The Saint Anselm College men's basketball team moved up to #7 in the National Association of Basketball Coaches (NABC) Division II Men's Basketball...
Men's SkiingJanuary 30, 2016 Hawks hit the slopes at Whiteface Mountain The Saint Anselm College skiing teams returned to action on January 30 and January 31 at the Clarkson Invitational held at Whiteface Mountain.
Women's BasketballFebruary 1, 2016 Women’s basketball rises in D2SIDA polls The Saint Anselm College women’s basketball team rose to #7 in the most recent D2SIDA East Region Media Poll released on Monday morning. The...
Women's BasketballFebruary 1, 2016 Johnson tabbed NE-10 Player of the Week Senior guard Raquel Johnson (Inglewood, Calif.) has been named the Northeast-10 Conference Player of the Week in women’s basketball, it was...